Jump to Any Race


Summary

Solid Seats: 205 Rep, 163 Dem

Likely/Lean Seats: 27 Rep, 29 Dem

Toss Up or Worse: 2 Rep, 9 Dem

Likely: These seats are not considered competitive at this point, but have the potential to become engaged.

Lean: These are considered competitive races, but one party has an advantage.

Toss-Up: These are the most competitive; either party has a good chance of winning.

   

Competitive Races

Click a section of the chart below to see races in that category
Likely Democratic text Lean Democratic text Democratic Toss Up text Republican Toss Up text Lean Republican text Likely Republican
                     
DIST. REP. PVI   DIST. REP. PVI   DIST. REP. PVI   DIST. REP. PVI   DIST. REP. PVI   DIST. REP. PVI

CA-03 Garamendi D+3

CA-09 McNerney D+6

CA-16 Costa D+7

CA-24 Capps D+4

CA-41 Takano D+9

CT-05 Esty D+3

FL-22 Frankel D+3

IL-11 Foster D+8

IA-01 OPEN D+5

MN-07 Peterson R+6

NV-04 Horsford D+4

NH-02 Kuster D+3

NY-24 Maffei D+5

WA-01 DelBene D+4

14 Democrats
0 Republicans

 

AZ-09 Sinema R+1

CA-26 Brownley D+4

GA-12 Barrow R+9

IL-12 Enyart EVEN

IL-17 Bustos D+7

ME-02 OPEN D+2

MA-06 Tierney D+4

MN-08 Nolan D+1

NY-01 Bishop R+2

NY-18 Maloney EVEN

NY-21 Owens EVEN

NC-07 McIntyre R+12

TX-23 Gallego R+3

UT-04 Matheson R+16

WV-03 Rahall R+14

15 Democrats
0 Republicans

 

AZ-01 Kirkpatrick R+4

AZ-02 Barber R+3

CA-07 Bera EVEN

CA-36 Ruiz R+1

CA-52 Peters D+2

FL-18 Murphy R+3

FL-26 Garcia R+1

IL-10 Schneider D+8

NH-01 Shea-Porter R+1

9 Democrats
0 Republicans

 

CA-31 Miller D+5

FL-13 OPEN R+2

0 Democrats
2 Republicans

 

CA-21 Valadao D+2

CO-06 Coffman D+1

FL-02 Southerland R+6

IL-13 Davis EVEN

IN-02 Walorski R+6

MI-01 Benishek R+5

NV-03 Heck EVEN

NY-11 Grimm R+2

NY-19 Gibson D+1

OH-14 Joyce R+4

WV-02 OPEN R+11

0 Democrats
11 Republicans

 

AR-04 OPEN R+15

CA-10 Denham R+1

FL-10 Webster R+6

IA-03 Latham EVEN

IA-04 King R+5

KY-06 Barr R+9

MI-07 Walberg R+3

MI-11 Bentivolio R+4

MN-02 Kline R+2

NE-02 Terry R+4

NY-23 Reed R+3

OH-06 Johnson R+8

PA-07 Meehan R+2

PA-08 Fitzpatrick R+1

VA-02 Rigell R+2

WI-07 Duffy R+2

0 Democrats
16 Republicans

Solid Democratic
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
AL-07 Rep. Terri Sewell D+20
AZ-03 Rep. Raúl Grijalva D+8
AZ-07 Rep. Ed Pastor D+16
CA-02 Rep. Jared Huffman D+20
CA-05 Rep. Mike Thompson D+19
CA-06 Rep. Doris Matsui D+18
CA-11 Rep. George Miller D+17
CA-12 Rep. Nancy Pelosi D+34
CA-13 Rep. Barbara Lee D+37
CA-14 Rep. Jackie Speier D+23
CA-15 Rep. Eric Swalwell D+16
CA-17 Rep. Mike Honda D+20
CA-18 Rep. Anna Eshoo D+18
CA-19 Rep. Zoe Lofgren D+19
CA-20 Rep. Sam Farr D+21
CA-27 Rep. Judy Chu D+11
CA-28 Rep. Adam Schiff D+20
CA-29 Rep. Tony Cárdenas D+25
CA-30 Rep. Brad Sherman D+14
CA-32 Rep. Grace Napolitano D+12
CA-33 Rep. Henry Waxman D+11
CA-34 Rep. Xavier Becerra D+30
CA-35 Rep. Gloria Negrete McLeod D+15
CA-37 Rep. Karen Bass D+34
CA-38 Rep. Linda Sánchez D+12
CA-40 Rep. Lucille Roybal-Allard D+29
CA-43 Rep. Maxine Waters D+26
CA-44 Rep. Janice Hahn D+32
CA-46 Rep. Loretta Sánchez D+9
CA-47 Rep. Alan Lowenthal D+8
CA-51 Rep. Juan Vargas D+16
CA-53 Rep. Susan Davis D+10
CO-01 Rep. Diana DeGette D+18
CO-02 Rep. Jared Polis D+8
CO-07 Rep. Ed Perlmutter D+5
CT-01 Rep. John Larson D+13
CT-02 Rep. Joe Courtney D+5
CT-03 Rep. Rosa DeLauro D+11
CT-04 Rep. Jim Himes D+5
DE-AL Rep. John Carney D+8
FL-05 Rep. Corrine Brown D+21
FL-09 Rep. Alan Grayson D+8
FL-14 Rep. Kathy Castor D+13
FL-20 Rep. Alcee Hastings D+29
FL-21 Rep. Ted Deutch D+10
FL-23 Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz D+9
FL-24 Rep. Frederica Wilson D+34
GA-02 Rep. Sanford Bishop D+6
GA-04 Rep. Henry "Hank" Johnson D+21
GA-05 Rep. John Lewis D+32
GA-13 Rep. David Scott D+16
HI-01 OPEN (Hanabusa) D+18
HI-02 Rep. Tulsi Gabbard D+21
IL-01 Rep. Bobby Rush* D+28
IL-02 Rep. Robin Kelly D+29
IL-03 Rep. Daniel Lipinski D+5
IL-04 Rep. Luis Gutierrez* D+29
IL-05 Rep. Mike Quigley D+16
IL-07 Rep. Danny Davis D+36
IL-08 Rep. Tammy Duckworth D+8
IL-09 Rep. Jan Schakowsky D+15
IN-01 Rep. Pete Visclosky D+10
IN-07 Rep. André Carson D+13
IA-02 Rep. Dave Loebsack D+4
KY-03 Rep. John Yarmuth D+4
LA-02 Rep. Cedric Richmond D+23
ME-01 Rep. Chellie Pingree D+9
MD-02 Rep. Dutch Ruppersberger* D+10
MD-03 Rep. John Sarbanes D+9
MD-04 Rep. Donna Edwards D+26
MD-05 Rep. Steny Hoyer D+14
MD-06 Rep. John Delaney D+4
MD-07 Rep. Elijah Cummings D+24
MD-08 Rep. Chris Van Hollen D+11
MA-01 Rep. Richard Neal D+13
MA-02 Rep. Jim McGovern D+8
MA-03 Rep. Niki Tsongas D+6
MA-04 Rep. Joseph Kennedy III D+6
MA-05 VACANT (Markey) D+14
MA-07 Rep. Michael Capuano* D+31
MA-08 Rep. Stephen Lynch D+6
MA-09 Rep. William Keating D+5
MI-05 Rep. Dan Kildee D+10
MI-09 Rep. Sandy Levin* D+6
MI-12 Rep. John Dingell D+15
MI-13 Rep. John Conyers D+34
MI-14 OPEN (Peters) D+29
MN-01 Rep. Tim Walz R+1
MN-04 Rep. Betty McCollum D+11
MN-05 Rep. Keith Ellison D+22
MS-02 Rep. Bennie Thompson D+13
MO-01 Rep. Lacy Clay D+28
MO-05 Rep. Emanuel Cleaver D+9
NV-01 Rep. Dina Titus D+14
NJ-01 Rep. Rob Andrews D+13
NJ-06 Rep. Frank Pallone D+8
NJ-08 Rep. Albio Sires D+24
NJ-09 Rep. Bill Pascrell D+14
NJ-10 Rep. Donald Payne, Jr. D+34
NJ-12 Rep. Rush Holt D+14
NM-01 Rep. Michelle Lujan Grisham D+7
NM-03 Rep. Ben Ray Luján D+8
NY-03 Rep. Steve Israel EVEN
NY-04 Rep. Carolyn McCarthy D+3
NY-05 Rep. Gregory Meeks D+35
NY-06 Rep. Grace Meng D+13
NY-07 Rep. Nydia Velázquez D+34
NY-08 Rep. Hakeem Jeffries D+35
NY-09 Rep. Yvette Clarke D+32
NY-10 Rep. Jerrold Nadler D+23
NY-12 Rep. Carolyn Maloney D+27
NY-13 Rep. Charles Rangel* D+42
NY-14 Rep. Joe Crowley D+26
NY-15 Rep. José Serrano D+43
NY-16 Rep. Eliot Engel D+21
NY-17 Rep. Nita Lowey D+5
NY-20 Rep. Paul Tonko D+7
NY-25 Rep. Louise Slaughter D+7
NY-26 Rep. Brian Higgins D+12
NC-01 Rep. G.K. Butterfield D+19
NC-04 Rep. David Price D+20
NC-12 Rep. Mel Watt* D+26
OH-03 Rep. Joyce Beatty D+17
OH-09 Rep. Marcy Kaptur D+15
OH-11 Rep. Marcia Fudge D+30
OH-13 Rep. Tim Ryan D+11
OR-01 Rep. Suzanne Bonamici D+7
OR-03 Rep. Earl Blumenauer D+22
OR-04 Rep. Peter DeFazio D+2
OR-05 Rep. Kurt Schrader EVEN
PA-01 Rep. Robert Brady D+28
PA-02 Rep. Chaka Fattah D+38
PA-13 OPEN (Schwartz) D+13
PA-14 Rep. Mike Doyle D+15
PA-17 Rep. Matt Cartwright D+4
RI-01 Rep. David Cicilline D+15
RI-02 Rep. Jim Langevin* D+8
SC-06 Rep. Jim Clyburn D+21
TN-05 Rep. Jim Cooper D+5
TN-09 Rep. Steve Cohen D+25
TX-09 Rep. Al Green D+25
TX-15 Rep. Rubén Hinojosa D+5
TX-16 Rep. Robert "Beto" O’Rourke D+12
TX-18 Rep. Sheila Jackson Lee D+24
TX-20 Rep. Joaquin Castro D+7
TX-28 Rep. Henry Cuellar D+7
TX-29 Rep. Gene Green D+12
TX-30 Rep. Eddie Bernice Johnson D+27
TX-33 Rep. Marc Veasey D+18
TX-34 Rep. Filemon Vela D+8
TX-35 Rep. Lloyd Doggett D+11
VT-AL Rep. Peter Welch D+16
VA-03 Rep. Robert "Bobby" Scott D+27
VA-08 Rep. Jim Moran D+16
VA-11 Rep. Gerry Connolly D+10
WA-02 Rep. Rick Larsen D+8
WA-06 Rep. Derek Kilmer D+5
WA-07 Rep. Jim McDermott D+29
WA-09 Rep. Adam Smith D+17
WA-10 Rep. Denny Heck D+5
WI-02 Rep. Mark Pocan D+17
WI-03 Rep. Ron Kind D+5
WI-04 Rep. Gwen Moore D+23
Likely Democratic
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
CA-03 Rep. John Garamendi D+3
CA-09 Rep. Jerry McNerney D+6
CA-16 Rep. Jim Costa D+7
CA-24 Rep. Lois Capps D+4
CA-41 Rep. Mark Takano D+9
CT-05 Rep. Elizabeth Esty D+3
FL-22 Rep. Lois Frankel D+3
IL-11 Rep. Bill Foster D+8
IA-01 OPEN (Braley) D+5
MN-07 Rep. Collin Peterson R+6
NV-04 Rep. Steven Horsford D+4
NH-02 Rep. Ann McLane Kuster D+3
NY-24 Rep. Dan Maffei D+5
WA-01 Rep. Suzan DelBene D+4
Lean Democratic
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
AZ-09 Rep. Kyrsten Sinema R+1
CA-26 Rep. Julia Brownley D+4
GA-12 Rep. John Barrow R+9
IL-12 Rep. Bill Enyart EVEN
IL-17 Rep. Cheri Bustos D+7
ME-02 OPEN (Michaud) D+2
MA-06 Rep. John Tierney D+4
MN-08 Rep. Rick Nolan D+1
NY-01 Rep. Tim Bishop R+2
NY-18 Rep. Sean Patrick Maloney EVEN
NY-21 Rep. Bill Owens EVEN
NC-07 Rep. Mike McIntyre R+12
TX-23 Rep. Pete Gallego R+3
UT-04 Rep. Jim Matheson R+16
WV-03 Rep. Nick Rahall R+14
Democratic Toss Up
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
AZ-01 Rep. Ann Kirkpatrick R+4
AZ-02 Rep. Ron Barber* R+3
CA-07 Rep. Ami Bera EVEN
CA-36 Rep. Raul Ruiz R+1
CA-52 Rep. Scott Peters D+2
FL-18 Rep. Patrick Murphy R+3
FL-26 Rep. Joe Garcia R+1
IL-10 Rep. Brad Schneider D+8
NH-01 Rep. Carol Shea-Porter R+1
Republican Toss Up
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
CA-31 Rep. Gary Miller D+5
FL-13 OPEN (Young) R+2
Lean Republican
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
CA-21 Rep. David Valadao D+2
CO-06 Rep. Mike Coffman D+1
FL-02 Rep. Steve Southerland R+6
IL-13 Rep. Rodney Davis EVEN
IN-02 Rep. Jackie Walorski R+6
MI-01 Rep. Dan Benishek R+5
NV-03 Rep. Joe Heck EVEN
NY-11 Rep. Michael Grimm R+2
NY-19 Rep. Chris Gibson D+1
OH-14 Rep. David Joyce R+4
WV-02 OPEN (Capito) R+11
Likely Republican
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
AR-04 OPEN (Cotton) R+15
CA-10 Rep. Jeff Denham R+1
FL-10 Rep. Dan Webster R+6
IA-03 Rep. Tom Latham EVEN
IA-04 Rep. Steve King R+5
KY-06 Rep. Andy Barr R+9
MI-07 Rep. Tim Walberg R+3
MI-11 Rep. Kerry Bentivolio R+4
MN-02 Rep. John Kline R+2
NE-02 Rep. Lee Terry R+4
NY-23 Rep. Tom Reed R+3
OH-06 Rep. Bill Johnson R+8
PA-07 Rep. Pat Meehan R+2
PA-08 Rep. Mike Fitzpatrick R+1
VA-02 Rep. E. Scott Rigell R+2
WI-07 Rep. Sean Duffy R+2
Solid Republican
x
DIST. REPRESENTATIVE PVI
AL-01 VACANT (Bonner) R+15
AL-02 Rep. Martha Roby R+17
AL-03 Rep. Mike Rogers R+16
AL-04 Rep. Robert Aderholt R+28
AL-05 Rep. Mo Brooks R+17
AL-06 OPEN (Bachus) R+28
AK-AL Rep. Don Young R+12
AZ-04 Rep. Paul Gosar R+20
AZ-05 Rep. Matt Salmon R+17
AZ-06 Rep. David Schweikert R+12
AZ-08 Rep. Trent Franks R+15
AR-01 Rep. Rick Crawford R+14
AR-02 Rep. Tim Griffin R+8
AR-03 Rep. Steve Womack R+19
CA-01 Rep. Doug LaMalfa R+10
CA-04 Rep. Tom McClintock R+10
CA-08 Rep. Paul Cook R+10
CA-22 Rep. Devin Nunes R+10
CA-23 Rep. Kevin McCarthy R+16
CA-25 Rep. Buck McKeon* R+3
CA-39 Rep. Ed Royce R+5
CA-42 Rep. Ken Calvert R+10
CA-45 OPEN (Campbell) R+7
CA-48 Rep. Dana Rohrabacher R+7
CA-49 Rep. Darrell Issa R+4
CA-50 Rep. Duncan Duane Hunter R+14
CO-03 Rep. Scott Tipton R+5
CO-04 Rep. Cory Gardner R+11
CO-05 Rep. Doug Lamborn R+13
FL-01 Rep. Jeff Miller R+21
FL-03 Rep. Ted Yoho R+14
FL-04 Rep. Ander Crenshaw R+19
FL-06 Rep. Ron DeSantis R+9
FL-07 Rep. John Mica R+4
FL-08 Rep. Bill Posey R+9
FL-11 Rep. Richard Nugent R+11
FL-12 Rep. Gus Bilirakis R+7
FL-15 Rep. Dennis Ross R+6
FL-16 Rep. Vern Buchanan R+6
FL-17 Rep. Tom Rooney R+10
FL-19 Rep. Trey Radel R+12
FL-25 Rep. Mario Diaz-Balart R+5
FL-27 Rep. Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R+2
GA-01 OPEN (Kingston) R+9
GA-03 Rep. Lynn Westmoreland R+19
GA-06 Rep. Tom Price R+14
GA-07 Rep. Rob Woodall R+14
GA-08 Rep. Austin Scott R+15
GA-09 Rep. Doug Collins R+30
GA-10 OPEN (Broun) R+14
GA-11 OPEN (Gingrey) R+19
GA-14 Rep. Tom Graves R+26
ID-01 Rep. Raúl Labrador R+18
ID-02 Rep. Mike Simpson R+17
IL-06 Rep. Peter Roskam R+4
IL-14 Rep. Randy Hultgren R+5
IL-15 Rep. John Shimkus R+14
IL-16 Rep. Adam Kinzinger R+4
IL-18 Rep. Aaron Schock R+11
IN-03 Rep. Marlin Stutzman R+13
IN-04 Rep. Todd Rokita R+11
IN-05 Rep. Susan Brooks R+9
IN-06 Rep. Luke Messer R+12
IN-08 Rep. Larry Bucshon R+8
IN-09 Rep. Todd Young R+9
KS-01 Rep. Tim Huelskamp R+23
KS-02 Rep. Lynn Jenkins R+8
KS-03 Rep. Kevin Yoder R+6
KS-04 Rep. Mike Pompeo R+14
KY-01 Rep. Ed Whitfield R+18
KY-02 Rep. Brett Guthrie R+16
KY-04 Rep. Thomas Massie R+16
KY-05 Rep. Hal Rogers R+25
LA-01 Rep. Steve Scalise R+26
LA-03 Rep. Charles Boustany R+19
LA-04 Rep. John Fleming R+13
LA-05 VACANT (Alexander) R+15
LA-06 OPEN (Cassidy) R+21
MD-01 Rep. Andy Harris R+14
MI-02 Rep. Bill Huizenga R+7
MI-03 Rep. Justin Amash R+4
MI-04 Rep. Dave Camp R+5
MI-06 Rep. Fred Upton R+1
MI-08 Rep. Mike Rogers R+2
MI-10 Rep. Candice Miller R+6
MN-03 Rep. Erik Paulsen R+2
MN-06 OPEN (Bachmann) R+10
MS-01 Rep. Alan Nunnelee R+16
MS-03 Rep. Gregg Harper R+14
MS-04 Rep. Steven Palazzo R+21
MO-02 Rep. Ann Wagner R+8
MO-03 Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer R+13
MO-04 Rep. Vicky Hartzler R+13
MO-06 Rep. Sam Graves R+12
MO-07 Rep. Billy Long R+19
MO-08 Rep. Jason Smith R+17
MT-AL Rep. Steve Daines* R+7
NE-01 Rep. Jeff Fortenberry R+10
NE-03 Rep. Adrian Smith R+23
NV-02 Rep. Mark Amodei R+5
NJ-02 Rep. Frank LoBiondo D+1
NJ-03 Rep. Jon Runyan R+1
NJ-04 Rep. Chris Smith R+7
NJ-05 Rep. Scott Garrett R+4
NJ-07 Rep. Leonard Lance R+6
NJ-11 Rep. Rodney Frelinghuysen R+6
NM-02 Rep. Steve Pearce R+5
NY-02 Rep. Peter King R+1
NY-22 Rep. Richard Hanna R+3
NY-27 Rep. Chris Collins* R+8
NC-02 Rep. Renee Ellmers R+10
NC-03 Rep. Walter Jones R+11
NC-05 Rep. Virginia Foxx R+11
NC-06 Rep. Howard Coble* R+10
NC-08 Rep. Richard Hudson R+11
NC-09 Rep. Robert Pittenger R+8
NC-10 Rep. Patrick McHenry R+11
NC-11 Rep. Mark Meadows R+13
NC-13 Rep. George Holding R+8
ND-AL Rep. Kevin Cramer R+10
OH-01 Rep. Steve Chabot R+6
OH-02 Rep. Brad Wenstrup R+8
OH-04 Rep. Jim Jordan R+9
OH-05 Rep. Bob Latta R+7
OH-07 Rep. Bob Gibbs R+6
OH-08 Rep. John Boehner R+15
OH-10 Rep. Mike Turner R+3
OH-12 Rep. Pat Tiberi R+8
OH-15 Rep. Steve Stivers R+6
OH-16 Rep. Jim Renacci R+6
OK-01 Rep. Jim Bridenstine R+18
OK-02 Rep. Markwayne Mullin R+20
OK-03 Rep. Frank Lucas R+26
OK-04 Rep. Tom Cole R+19
OK-05 Rep. James Lankford R+12
OR-02 Rep. Greg Walden R+10
PA-03 Rep. Mike Kelly R+8
PA-04 Rep. Scott Perry R+9
PA-05 Rep. Glenn Thompson R+8
PA-06 Rep. Jim Gerlach R+2
PA-09 Rep. Bill Shuster R+14
PA-10 Rep. Tom Marino R+12
PA-11 Rep. Lou Barletta R+6
PA-12 Rep. Keith Rothfus R+9
PA-15 Rep. Charlie Dent R+2
PA-16 Rep. Joe Pitts R+4
PA-18 Rep. Tim Murphy R+10
SC-01 Rep. Mark Sanford R+11
SC-02 Rep. Joe Wilson R+16
SC-03 Rep. Jeff Duncan R+18
SC-04 Rep. Trey Gowdy R+15
SC-05 Rep. Mick Mulvaney R+9
SC-07 Rep. Tom Rice R+7
SD-AL Rep. Kristi Noem R+10
TN-01 Rep. Phil Roe R+25
TN-02 Rep. Jimmy Duncan R+20
TN-03 Rep. Chuck Fleischmann R+16
TN-04 Rep. Scott DesJarlais* R+18
TN-06 Rep. Diane Black R+21
TN-07 Rep. Marsha Blackburn R+18
TN-08 Rep. Stephen Fincher R+19
TX-01 Rep. Louie Gohmert* R+24
TX-02 Rep. Ted Poe R+16
TX-03 Rep. Sam Johnson R+17
TX-04 Rep. Ralph Hall R+25
TX-05 Rep. Jeb Hensarling R+17
TX-06 Rep. Joe Barton R+11
TX-07 Rep. John Culberson R+13
TX-08 Rep. Kevin Brady R+29
TX-10 Rep. Michael McCaul R+11
TX-11 Rep. Mike Conaway R+31
TX-12 Rep. Kay Granger R+19
TX-13 Rep. Mac Thornberry R+32
TX-14 Rep. Randy Weber R+12
TX-17 Rep. Bill Flores R+13
TX-19 Rep. Randy Neugebauer R+26
TX-21 Rep. Lamar Smith R+12
TX-22 Rep. Pete Olson R+15
TX-24 Rep. Kenny Marchant R+13
TX-25 Rep. Roger Williams R+12
TX-26 Rep. Michael Burgess R+20
TX-27 Rep. Blake Farenthold R+13
TX-31 Rep. John Carter R+12
TX-32 Rep. Pete Sessions R+10
TX-36 Rep. Steve Stockman R+25
UT-01 Rep. Rob Bishop R+27
UT-02 Rep. Chris Stewart R+18
UT-03 Rep. Jason Chaffetz R+28
VA-01 Rep. Rob Wittman R+6
VA-04 Rep. J. Randy Forbes R+4
VA-05 Rep. Robert Hurt R+5
VA-06 Rep. Bob Goodlatte R+12
VA-07 Rep. Eric Cantor R+10
VA-09 Rep. Morgan Griffith R+15
VA-10 Rep. Frank Wolf* R+2
WA-03 Rep. Jaime Herrera Beutler R+2
WA-04 Rep. Doc Hastings R+13
WA-05 Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers R+7
WA-08 Rep. Dave Reichert R+1
WV-01 Rep. David McKinley R+14
WI-01 Rep. Paul Ryan R+3
WI-05 Rep. Jim Sensenbrenner R+13
WI-06 Rep. Tom Petri R+5
WI-08 Rep. Reid Ribble R+2
WY-AL Rep. Cynthia Lummis R+22

Bolded name denotes opposing party's seat
Italicized name denotes Freshman member